Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

C. Oatway La Liga Real Betis
P. Roberts La Liga Girona
N. Blackman Segunda División Sporting Gijón
C. Johnson Segunda B FC Jumilla
W. Randall Segunda B FC Jumilla
A. Simpson Segunda B FC Jumilla
C. I'Anson Segunda B Real Murcia
M. McGuane Segunda B Barcelona II
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

R. Vieira Nan Serie A Sampdoria
C. Rowan Serie A Torino
C. Goddard Serie B Benevento

Germany

J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
K. Hinds Bundesliga Wolfsburg
C. Okoroji Bundesliga Freiburg
K. Bennetts Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
M. Durrans Regionalliga Garching
J. Hirst Regionalliga Kickers Offenbach
D. Boadu Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
C. Okoroji Regionalliga Freiburg II
G. Noel Regionalliga Weiche Flensburg
B. Wingrove Oberliga Erlangen-Bruck

Netherlands

J. Clarke-Salter Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Clark Eredivisie Vitesse
D. Crowley Eredivisie Willem II
G. Leigh Eredivisie NAC Breda
M. Ali Eredivisie Vitesse
D. Murkin Eerste Divisie Volendam
R. Seager Eerste Divisie Telstar
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
E. Francis Eerste Divisie Almere City
D. Akindayini Derde Divisie HSV Hoek
D. Murkin Derde Divisie Volendam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo Superliga Tirana
M. Ngoo 1st Division Tirana

Australia

A. Le Fondre A-League Sydney
M. Mulvey A-League Central Coast Mariners
W. Joyce A-League Melbourne City
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
W. Moon National Pre… Queensland Lions
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
S. Smith National Pre… Port Melbourne
K. Sanders National Pre… Olympic
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
C. Oldfield National Pre… Avondale
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
S. Canham National Pre… Sorrento
H. Noon National Pre… Heidelberg United
K. Sheppard National Pre… Avondale
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
H. Read National Pre… Heidelberg United
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
T. Cahill National Pre… Heidelberg United
J. Kelly National Pre… Bentleigh Greens
W. Hoskins National Pre… Northcote City
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
D. Briggs State Leagues Peninsula Power
D. Heagney State Leagues Gwelup Croatia

Austria

A. Kigbu Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC
N. Rivelino Regionalliga Schwechat

Bangladesh

R. Northmore Premier League Saif

Belgium

O. Threlkeld First Division A Waasland-Beveren
E. Moore First Division B OH Leuven
N. Pearson First Division B OH Leuven
G. Hirst First Division B OH Leuven
J. Rowell Second Amate… Berchem Sport
A. Burnaby-Atkins Second Amate… KFC Duffel
L. Bannister Second Amate… Patro Eisden
M. Kedman Second Amate… Patro Eisden
A. Knight Second Amate… Patro Eisden
A. Singh Third Amateu… Tienen
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels
O. Threlkeld UEFA Europa … Waasland-Beveren
E. Moore UEFA Europa … OH Leuven
N. Pearson UEFA Europa … OH Leuven
G. Hirst UEFA Europa … OH Leuven

Brazil

R. Williams Serie B Paysandu
R. Williams Paraense Paysandu
Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

G. Lucas Third League Oborishte

Canada

J. Mutch MLS Vancouver Whitecaps
S. Manesio USL Ottawa Fury

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cook Islands

S. Latimer Round Cup Tupapa Maraerenga

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
J. Greenidge 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
O. Rowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
M. Omore 3. Division APEP

Denmark

M. Rochester Sørensen 1st Division Silkeborg

Estonia

D. Moli Meistriliiga Vaprus
R. Barnwell Esiliiga A Keila

Faroe Islands

C. Machell Meistaradeildin 07 Vestur

Finland

B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
J. Mustoe Veikkausliiga SJK
D. O'Brien Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Haka
R. Gilligan Kakkonen TP-47
E. Simmons Kakkonen MP
G. Ramsay Kakkonen JBK
D. O'Brien Kakkonen SJK Akatemia
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä

Greece

C. Akpom Super League PAOK

Hong Kong

T. Down Premier League Wofoo Tai Po
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
A. Wylde HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Ewart HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong

Iceland

P. Griffiths Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
D. Atkinson Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
J. Franks Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Nkumu Úrvalsdeild KA
C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
H. Roll­in­son 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
J. Dale 1. Deild Njardvík
R. Yussuff 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
A. Plummer 1. Deild Leiknir Reykjavík
D. Martin 1. Deild Selfoss
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

India

T. Thorpe Indian Supe… ATK
D. James Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
R. Taylor Indian Supe… ATK
S. Coppell Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
J. Johnson Indian Supe… ATK
J. Gregory Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
M. Lillis Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
P. Rachubka Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
W. Brown Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
A. German I-League Gokulam

Indonesia

P. Butler Liga 1 PSMS
D. Guthrie Liga 1 Mitra Kukar

Iran

H. Forrester Persian Gul… Tractor Sazi

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Kenya

D. Kerr Premier League Gor Mahia

Lithuania

F. Ishmail A Lyga Jonava

Malaysia

L. Tuck Super League Terengganu

Malta

J. Desmond First Division Lija Athletic
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

Monaco

J. Panzo Ligue 1 Monaco
J. Panzo National 2 Monaco II

New Zealand

D. White Premiership Auckland City
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
R. Langworthy Premiership Eastern Suburbs
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
L. Caunter Premiership Eastern Suburbs
N. Treadwell Premiership Southern United
S. Hoyle Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hughes Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
S. Taylor A-League Wellington Phoenix
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
C. Greenacre Premiership Wellington Phoenix Res.
J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
R. Tinsley Premiership Waitakere United
B. Wright Premiership Tasman United
A. Thurston Premiership Hawke's Bay United
J. Figueira Premiership Team Wellington
J. Yong Premiership Tasman United
S. De St. Croix Premiership Hawke's Bay United
L. Caunter Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
J. Hughes Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
R. Langworthy Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs

Northern Ireland

D. Seaborne Premier Division Derry City
H. Doherty Premiership Crusaders
R. Brush Premiership Cliftonville
B. Tilney Championship Larne

Norway

G. Martin Eliteserien Lillestrøm
J. Hallam 1. Division Viking
R. Greenidge 1. Division Sogndal
M. Dempsey 1. Division Kongsvinger
J. Meade 1. Division Aalesund
M. Ledger 1. Division Notodden
J. Robson 1. Division Notodden
Aaron Jones 2. Division Asker
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland

Philippines

L. Clark PFL Kaya

Poland

C. Rzonca Ekstraklasa Zagłębie Sosnowiec
C. Maghoma Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia
T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
D. Boateng II Liga Olimpia Grudziądz

Portugal

C. Willock Segunda Liga Benfica II

Qatar

O. Najhi Stars League Al Khor

Republic of Ireland

A. Dempsey Premier Division Bray Wanderers
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
C. Roddan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
A. Morgan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
M. Beeney Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. Carr Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
R. Williams First Division Galway United
D. Blackbyrne First Division Cabinteely
R. Masterson First Division Drogheda United
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers

Scotland

L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
C. Kpekawa Premiership St. Mirren
S. Caulker Premiership Dundee
U. Ikpeazu Premiership Hearts
A. Eckersley Premiership St. Mirren
J. Brown Premiership Livingston
S. Kelly Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Alnwick Premiership Rangers
G. Tansey Premiership Aberdeen
C. Main Premiership Motherwell
M. Willock Premiership St. Mirren
C. Scott Premiership Dundee
O. Lee Premiership Hearts
C. Cooke Premiership St. Mirren
M. Ndjoli Premiership Kilmarnock
A. McGowan Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Flanagan Premiership Rangers
S. Cosgrove Premiership Aberdeen
M. Gillespie Premiership Motherwell
A. Jones Premiership St. Mirren
N. Ralph Premiership Dundee
R. Bowman Premiership Motherwell
J. King Premiership St. Mirren
R. Deacon Premiership Dundee
T. Taiwo Premiership Hamilton Academical
C. Goldson Premiership Rangers
J. Wilson Premiership Aberdeen
D. Johnson Premiership Motherwell
G. Woods Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
A. Nabi Premiership Dundee
E. Frear Premiership Motherwell
J. Heaton Premiership St. Mirren
E. Parish Premiership Dundee
A. Smith Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Gerrard Premiership Rangers
S. Roscoe Premiership Aberdeen
P. Hartley Premiership Motherwell
R. Bingham Premiership Hamilton Academical
K. Benyu Premiership Celtic
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
C. Tanner Premiership Motherwell
A. Stubbs Premiership St. Mirren
J. Lambert Premiership Dundee
M. Enigbokan-Bloomfield Premiership Hamilton Academical
O. Ejaria Premiership Rangers
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
M. Bartley Premiership Hibernian
M. Miller Premiership Hamilton Academical
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
G. Newell Premiership Motherwell
H. Coulson Premiership St. Mirren
J. Meekings Premiership Dundee
A. Phillips Premiership Hamilton Academical
R. Kent Premiership Rangers
Drey Wright Premiership St. Johnstone
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
A. Penny Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
D. Ball Premiership Aberdeen
R. Greenwood Championship Falkirk
J. Craigen Championship Dunfermline Athletic
T. Owen-Evans Championship Falkirk
R. Tumilty Championship Greenock Morton
M. Melbourne Championship Partick Thistle
D. Keillor-Dunn Championship Ross County
J. Vincent Championship Dunfermline Athletic
S. Harrison Championship Falkirk
C. Bell Championship Greenock Morton
J. Storer Championship Partick Thistle
R. Draper Championship Ross County
M. Hippolyte Championship Dunfermline Athletic
T. Dallison Championship Falkirk
S. Hetherington Championship Alloa Athletic
C. Tremarco Championship Inverness CT
L. Fontaine Championship Ross County
A. Thomas Championship Dundee United
D. Lewis Championship Falkirk
G. Oakley Championship Inverness CT
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
C. Curran Championship Dundee United
P. Brough Championship Falkirk
K. Higginbotham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
R. Calder Championship Inverness CT
J. Todd Championship Queen of the South
C. Elliot Championship Partick Thistle
D. Turner Championship Falkirk
L. Robinson Championship Dunfermline Athletic
T. Robson Championship Falkirk
C. Exley Championship Queen of the South
M. Storey Championship Partick Thistle
I. Layne League One Stranraer
A. Cummins League One Stranraer
N. Wedderburn League One Raith Rovers
J. Edwards League One Airdrieonians
B. Vaughan League One Stenhousemuir
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
R. Connelly League Two Cowdenbeath
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
B. Smith League Two Cowdenbeath
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
J. Talbot League Two Cowdenbeath
J. Brannan League Two Annan Athletic
D. Banjo League Two Elgin City
D. Cogill League Two Clyde
M. Coleman League Two Annan Athletic
A. Ballam League Two Elgin City
J. Boyle League Two Clyde
J. Walker League Two Edinburgh City
T. McHale League Two Elgin City
C. Ferrie League Two Stirling Albion
C. Balatoni League Two Edinburgh City
J. Mitchell Football League BSC Glasgow
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
B. Longcake Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
D. Wood Football League Gretna 2008
G. Cowper Football League Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Football League Stirling University
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
J. Blake Football League Gretna 2008
D. Rea Football League Gretna 2008
R. McCartney Football League Gretna 2008
D. Armstrong Football League Gretna 2008
A. Inglis Football League Gretna 2008
J. Simpson Football League Gretna 2008
M. Ballantyne Football League Gretna 2008
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
M. Henney Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Inverurie Loco Works
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
A. Main Football League Gretna 2008
S. Lawson Feeder Leagues Preston Athletic
R. Barnard Feeder Leagues Linlithgow Rose
J. Scott SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
O. Emsden SPFL Reserv… Greenock Morton Res.
M. McCarthy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Ashton SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
N. Cassidy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.

Singapore

A. Mitter Premier League Hougang United

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Slovenia

M. Fanimo 2. SNL NŠ Drava

South Africa

J. Keene PSL SuperSport United
S. Mason-Smith 1st Division Stellenbosch

Sweden

J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
A. Mills Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
I. Burchnall Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Sellars Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Flores Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
K. Wright Superettan Degerfors
N. Sansara Superettan Gefle
L. Bell Division 1 Karlslund
D. Furness Division 1 Linköping City
M. Uwezu Division 1 Linköping City
R. Binns Division 1 Husqvarna
S. Naiwo Division 1 Sandviken
M. Makinde Division 1 Syrianska
M. Duckrell Division 2 Friska Viljor
R. Clark Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Griffiths Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Harris Division 2 Ytterhogdal
B. Wake Division 2 IFK Luleå
L. Moynes Division 2 Ytterhogdal
T. Davis Division 2 Friska Viljor
A. Palumbo Division 2 Vänersborgs FK
J. Pearce Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Gyasi Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Spear Division 2 IFK Östersund
L. Hardey Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå
B. Wake Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Yates Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Baker Division 2 IFK Östersund
S. Rodgers Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Rochester Division 2 Piteå
C. Bryan Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Amiri Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Whiteley Division 2 IFK Östersund
B. Plant Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Naylor Division 2 Piteå
J. Massey Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Akubuine Division 2 Ytterhogdal
B. Smith Division 2 IFK Östersund
S. Cissa Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Pavey Division 2 Vasalund
J. Risbrough Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. McBurnie Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
B. Pilatos Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Burgin Division 2 IFK Luleå
J. Robinson Division 2 Ytterhogdal

Switzerland

A. Weaver Challenge League Lausanne Sport
A. Cuba 1. Liga Prom… Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Thailand

P. Khamsuk Thai League 1 Bangkok United
L. Lita Thai League 2 Sisaket

USA

M. Mancienne MLS New England
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
M. Adams MLS Chicago Fire
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
J. Simpson MLS Philadelphia Union
W. Rooney MLS DC United
O. Shannon MLS Atlanta United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
A. Hudson MLS Colorado Rapids
H. Heath MLS Minnesota United
J. Holland USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
P. Craig USL Louisville City
J. Metcalf USL Atlanta United II
R. Chaplow USL Orange County SC
W. Seymore USL Cincinnati
J. Barmby USL Portland Timbers II
C. Adams USL Real Monarchs
O. Shannon USL Atlanta United II
M. Watson USL Indy Eleven
T. Ameobi USL Cincinnati
M. Elliott USL Portland Timbers II
M. Briggs USL Real Monarchs
A. Smith USL Fresno FC
T. Blackwood USL Swope Park Rangers
T. Mkandawire USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Barden USL Saint Louis
G. Smith USL Nashville
W. Kneeshaw USL Sacramento Republic
D. Powell USL San Antonio
J. Cole USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
L. Hilton USL Saint Louis
B. Barnes USL Richmond Kickers
C. Ross USL OKC Energy
C. Ward USL San Antonio
L. Boden USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
M. Adams USL Tulsa Roughnecks
H. Hawkins USL Penn
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
S. Gleadle USL Reno 1868
J. Cole USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Elliott USL Bethlehem Steel
O. Sinclair NPSL Detroit City
R. Tyrer NPSL Duluth
L. Howarth NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Young NPSL Chattanooga
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
K. Gore NPSL Erie Commodores
T. Halsall NPSL Chattanooga
C. Aruh NPSL Inter Nashville
E. Bentley NPSL Detroit City
S. Winning NPSL Duluth
C. Pitharas NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
S. White NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Carrier NPSL Chattanooga
T. Corcoran NPSL Duluth
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Finlay NPSL Chattanooga
R. Askey NPSL Inter Nashville
O. Harris NPSL Detroit City
R. Alexander NPSL Orange County FC
E. Jabbari NPSL Kitsap Pumas
L. Wilson NPSL Erie Commodores
K. Bywater NPSL Chattanooga
C. Eduardo NPSL Duluth
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
M. Aldred NPSL Chattanooga
L. Rumbold NPSL Ann Arbor
S. Rawnsley NPSL Aguiluchos
M. Cunningham NPSL Rochester Lancers
L. Anelli NPSL Wichita
H. Balarabe NPSL Houston Dutch Lions
K. Farrar NPSL Duluth
E. Barker NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
J. Rylah NPSL Ann Arbor
M. Aken-Tyers NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Francis NPSL Rochester Lancers
K. Laking NPSL Wichita
M. Lowry NPSL Jacksonville Armada
T. Greensall NPSL Duluth
R. Brown NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
T. Shepherd NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
M. Shaikly NPSL Ann Arbor
C. Bartlett-Scott NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Mellor NPSL Rochester Lancers
P. Bannister NPSL FC Motown
D. Edwardson NPSL Detroit City
L. Moore NPSL Duluth
A. Clark NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
J. Simpson NPSL Erie Commodores
L. Guest NPSL Chattanooga
M. Jones NPSL Elm City Express
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
O. Bennett NPSL Brooklyn Italians
M. Olla NPSL FC Motown
E. Speed PDL Western Mass Pioneers
H. Lander PDL Tucson
L. Bennett PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
M. Powell PDL Golden State Force
L. Brown PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
M. Gutteridge PDL Mississippi Brilla
J. Durham PDL Reading United
C. Chapman-Page PDL Tormenta
C. Ledula PDL Long Island Rough Riders
L. Greenway-Tambini PDL Western Mass Pioneers
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. Corfe PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Haist PDL Golden State Force
A. Saville PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
S. Sandy PDL Mississippi Brilla
M. Forrest PDL Reading United
J. North PDL Tormenta
N. Crofts PDL Long Island Rough Riders
D. Mukuna PDL Michigan Bucks
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
S. Jones PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
T. Smart PDL Golden State Force
M. Stedman PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
J. Skelton PDL Mississippi Brilla
E. Tansinda PDL Reading United
J. Walshaw PDL Tormenta
S. Foster PDL Long Island Rough Riders
D. Goldsmith PDL Michigan Bucks
D. Kirkland PDL San Francisco City
G. Knight PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
B. Sweeney PDL Golden State Force
D. Bennett PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
J. Fenwick PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Hemmings PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Morgan PDL North County United
D. Gwyther PDL Long Island Rough Riders
J. Jowers PDL Michigan Bucks
S. Wood PDL San Francisco City
J. McLaren PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Donnelly PDL SIMA Águilas
J. Beeston PDL Western Mass Pioneers
D. October PDL Carolina Dynamo
J. Thompson PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
N. Hague PDL OKC Energy II
H. Pearse PDL Long Island Rough Riders
J. Vaughan PDL Michigan Bucks
C. McKenzie PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
B. Smalley PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Fortune PDL SIMA Águilas
M. Moore PDL Western Mass Pioneers
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
M. Barrow PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
C. Spendlove PDL OKC Energy II
R. Bryan PDL Mississippi Brilla
W. Smith PDL Reading United
A. Nelson PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
T. Wharf PDL Long Island Rough Riders
K. Smith US Soccer Sp… Clemson University
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University

Wales

N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Westwood Premier League Llandudno
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Letori Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Peltier Premier League Cardiff City
C. Roberts Premier League Newtown
A. Burns Premier League Bala Town
A. Smithies Premier League Cardiff City
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Redmond Premier League The New Saints
J. Heath Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
S. O'Keefe Premier League Cardiff City
I. Gareth Premier League Cefn Druids
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
M. Connolly Premier League Cardiff City
E. Jones Premier League Newtown
S. Smith Premier League Bala Town
W. Baynes Premier League Aberystwyth Town
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Lewis Premier League The New Saints
L. Wilson Premier League Connah's Quay
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
G. Madine Premier League Cardiff City
D. Rittenberg Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Willis Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Harris Premier League Cardiff City
J. Cook Premier League Newtown
A. Miley Premier League Bala Town
A. Goodall Premier League Aberystwyth Town
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Hmami Premier League The New Saints
D. Holmes Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Venables Premier League Bala Town
L. Tomlin Premier League Cardiff City
A. O'Kelly Premier League Carmarthen Town
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Edwards Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Bennett Premier League Cardiff City
D. Allen Premier League Newtown
S. Tames Premier League Bala Town
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
E. Horwood Premier League Bala Town
R. Healey Premier League Cardiff City
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Neale Premier League Cardiff MU
N. Warnock Premier League Cardiff City
B. Bailey Premier League Newtown
A. Webb Premier League Llandudno
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Ralls Premier League Cardiff City
J. Kenton Premier League Newtown
R. Pearson Premier League Bala Town
Josh Murphy Premier League Cardiff City
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
A. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
D. Ward Premier League Cardiff City
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Connolly Premier League Llandudno
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
S. Morrison Premier League Cardiff City
A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
B. Reid Premier League Cardiff City
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
J. Spittle Premier League Connah's Quay
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
N. Mendez-Laing Premier League Cardiff City
S. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Bangor City
L. Busumbru Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Desormeaux Feeder Leagues Holywell
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
J. Leahy Feeder Leagues Haverfordwest County
C. Roberts-Nurse Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
M. Woodward Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
J. Abraham Feeder Leagues Rhyl
A. Williams Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
C. Baker-Richardson Championship Swansea City
S. Henry Feeder Leagues Bangor City
L. Riley Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. Winslade Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
P. Connolly Feeder Leagues Bangor City
J. Menagh Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Fleming Feeder Leagues Afan Lido
C. Rodgers Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
T. Hartley Feeder Leagues Rhyl
A. Thomas Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
M. Grimes Championship Swansea City
G. Taylor-Fletcher Feeder Leagues Bangor City
A. Coughlin Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
P. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
G. Taylor-Fletcher Feeder Leagues Bangor City
C. Burridge Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
W. Riley Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
C. Rankin Feeder Leagues Rhyl
B. Jackson Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
G. Potter Championship Swansea City
Y. Zama Feeder Leagues Bangor City
A. Bowen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
W. Routledge Championship Swansea City
T. Kennedy Feeder Leagues Bangor City
R. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
C. Lamb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Fraughan Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
Y. Dhanda Championship Swansea City
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
G. Strong Feeder Leagues Rhyl
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
K. Naughton Championship Swansea City
B. Shaw Feeder Leagues Bangor City
L. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Holywell
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
C. Rimmer Feeder Leagues Rhyl
L. Blake Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
N. Bulmer Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
M. Askew Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
N. Dyer Championship Swansea City
L. Wall Feeder Leagues Bangor City
S. Tomassen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Sudlow Feeder Leagues Holywell
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
L. Coyle Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Nield Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
T. Bailey Feeder Leagues Llanrhaeadr
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
Phil Doran Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
R. Crowther Feeder Leagues Rhyl
M. McGinn Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
T. Carroll Championship Swansea City
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
N. Townsend League Two Newport County
J. Matt League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
F. Franks League Two Newport County
D. Butler League Two Newport County
C. Cooper League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
T. Hornby-Forbes League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
A. Semenyo League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
T. Bakinson League Two Newport County
E. Smith National League Wrexham
R. Pyke National League Wrexham
A. Wright National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
S. Beavon National League Wrexham
K. Roberts National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
F. Hinds National League Wrexham
N. Deverdics National League Wrexham
J. Jennings National League Wrexham
R. Lainton National League Wrexham
M. Fondop-Talum National League Wrexham
C. Holroyd National League Wrexham
J. Maguire-Drew National League Wrexham
L. Young National League Wrexham
S. Pearson National League Wrexham
L. Summerfield National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2018 Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus € 100M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
18+ GambleAware